Latest News
Achievers Spot is a well-established Training, Placement and Certification center providing Intensive projector based classroom Training Achievers Spot is an ISO 9001:2008 Certified well-established Training, Placement and Certification centre providing Classroom and Online Medical Coding Training.New Batch starts from 06th,07th,09th,11th, 13th,14th,16th,18th,20th,21st,23rd,25th,25th,27th,28th September 2017 & 03rd,04th,05th,07th,09th,11th,12th,14th,16th,21st, 23rd,25th,28th,30th October 2017 .

Placement

Placement is provided to All Certified Candidates Successfully Completing the training program. Achievers Spot Certified Candidates are placed in Leading US Healthcare MNCs across the country.

Achievers Spot Certified candidates are eligible for placement in any healthcare BPOs in Medical Coding domain.

Excellent Placement record is maintained as the training is totally focused on placement requirements.

Placement Officers

HR Manager – Meena Sharma – 98407 08203

HR Executive – R. Aishwarya – 93611 43143

Appreciation from Ajuba

List of candidates Placed in leading Healthcare MNC’s fr March 2016 to February 2017.

Sr No. Candidates Name Qualification Company Placed
       
1 U.Pradeep M.sc phram Episource
2 Annie Pushpam Packiaraj M.S. Biomed CTS
3 K. Radhika B.Sc.. Nursing Ajuba
4 K. Aaranya B.Sc.. Nursing Ajuba
5 V.M. Nishanthi B.E. BioMedical Episource
6 R. Ramya  B.E. BioMedical CTS
7 M. Karpagam B.E. BioMedical Episource
8 V.Krishnaveni M.Sc. Biotech CTS
9 Neeraj Diwakar M.Tech Biotech Ajuba
10 Ruby M.Sc. Biotech Visionary RCM
11 S.J. Aarthy  M.Tech Pharma Tech CTS
12 V. Mathankumar M.sc. Botany CTS
13 HETHSIYA S mtech biotech Ajuba
14 V.Anusree M.Sc. Micro Serco
15 Prabhakaran S.S B.E. BioMedical Ajuba
16 B. Angelin Preethika B.Sc.. Plant Biotech CTS & AGS
17 R. Avinash M.Sc. BioInfo Serco
18 P. MuthuSaranya M.Sc. BioInfo Episource
19 M. Malathi M.Sc. Biotech Sutherland
20 AamiraTaj BDS Ajuba
21 A. Sathya B.Sc.. Plant Biotech AGS
22 S. Deepa GNM Ajuba
23 K. Vigneshwari B.Sc.. Nursing Ajuba
24 V. Anusree M.Sc. Micro Serco
25 V. Ramya B.Tech Biotech Omega
26 H. Gayathri B.Sc.. Micro CTS
27 Bismi Joseph B.Sc.. Nursing CTS
28 Sindhu.S M.Sc bio info  CTS
29 Ravi teja M pharm Episource
30 Pradeep B.Tech Biotech Episource
31 P.Angelin Lumia Jennifer B.Sc.nur Ajuba
32 Rajeswari DGNM Ajuba
33 Maheswari  DGNM Ajuba
34 Suganya M.Sc Bio chem Episource 
35 Latha  B.Sc.Bio che  Episource 
36 Dinakar B.Sc.Nursing Episource 
37 Ramu B.Sc.Botany Ajuba
38 Swaranalatha M.phil Bio tech  Lapiz
39 Anjali Devi B.Sc.Bio tech Episource
40 Suganthi B.Tech Bio tech Episource
41 Shilpa M pharm Techo Soft
42 Jeelakarraprabhavathi B.Tech Biotech Ajuba
43 Malani B.Sc.. Nursing Ajuba
44 Sunkari Saravanthi B.Sc.. Nursing Ajuba,AGS
45 Merlin B.Sc.Biotech Ajuba
46 Priyadarshini B.E.Bio Synthesis
47 Shiva kumar B.Pharm AGS
48 Sanjeev Kumar B.Sc.Bio Tech AGS
49 Narasimha M.Sc Bio Chemistry Visionary RCM
50 Praveen kumar B.Pharm Visionary RCM
51 Bhargav.P.S B.Pharm CTS
52 Dola Divya B.Sc.  Nursing CTS
53 Prabhavathi      M.Sc bio che Ajuba
54 Gopireddy Sireesha M.Pharm CTS
55 Vignesh kumar.T B.Sc.Bio Tech Synthesis
56 A.Vijaya Krishnan B.E.Bio Access 
57 Selvi M.Sc. Bioche Omega
58 Manoj umar das M.Sc Biotec Omega
59 Jeevan saritha M.Sc. Bioche CTS
60 Monika B.E.BioMed Ajuba
61 Krishana veni M.Sc. BioInfo Ajuba
62 Azarudeen M.Tech Pharma Tech Ajuba
63 Shanmuga venkatesh M.sc. Botany Synthesis
64 Swarupa mtech biotech CTS
65 Joshi M.Sc. Micro Serco
66 Sarvani B.E. BioMedical Ajuba
67 Sonia B.Sc.. Plant Biotech Ajuba
68 Sravanthi M.Sc. BioInfo Ajuba
69 Kasturi M.Sc Genetics AGS
70 Ajay M.Sc Biotec Visionary RCM
71 Suhas B.E.BioMed Ajuba
72 Raju.p M.sc zoology Lapiz
73 Sheni Btec Biotec Ajuba
74 Padmasri M.sc Biochem Ajuba
75 Anas.p M.Sc Genetics Ajuba
76 Suresh M.Sc Chem Omega
77 Madhav rao M.Sc Biotec Omega
78 Ramachandrapurapu Sai Kiran M.Sc. Bioche Omega
79 R. Gayathri B.E.BioMed Ajuba
80 S.S. Ariya M.Sc. BioInfo Ajuba
81 J. Remya Babu B.Tech Biotech Ajuba
82 B. Indhumathi B.Sc.. Biotech E4E
83 K.S. Thanigaivel M.Sc. Micro Ajuba
84 V. Nivedha B.Sc.. Micro AGS
85 R. Ramkumar B.Sc.. Biotech E4E
86 S. Pandiarajan M.Sc. Zoo Omega
87 Bangari Rakesh kumar M.pharm AGS
88 Pulipalpula Sunil B.Tech Biotech Omega
89 B.Vignesh B.Tech Biotech Omega
90 Kothapalli Srinivas reddy M.Sc Chem Omega
91 Gorla Manikanta Reddy M.Sc Organic Chem Omega
92 Mulpuri Ramesh babu B.Tech Biotech Omega
93 Arunachalam B.Tech Biotech Omega
94 Sathuluru Sandeep kumar M.phil AGS
95 Kunderu Kranthi kumar M.Sc Organic Chem Omega
96 Sanagari Naveen kumar B.Pharm Omega
97 Shaik Jilani basha M.sc org chem Omega
98 N.prasanna kumari M .sc bio tech Ajuba
99 M.S.Raina B.Sc.bio tech Ajuba
100 Mantri Bhanu Sree B.Pharm Omega
101 DR.suhas BAMS Ajuba
102 MoniCa M.Sc bio info Ajuba
103 Shyam mohan singh B.Pharm Omega
104 Mohandas.n B.Tech Biotec Ajuba
105 Arun Kumar M.Sc Bio tech  Ajuba
106 Janani M.Sc Zoology Ajuba
107 Nithya sree B.Pharm Serco
108 Vidhya M.Sc Organic Chem CTS
109 Vinayagam B.Sc.Bio Chemical Access
110 Ashwini B.E Bio Medical Ajuba
111 Bhuvanewari B.E Bio Medical Ajuba
112 Sathya priya M.Sc Life Science Ajuba
113 Rohini B.Sc.mb AGS
114 Sravani M.sc bio tech  Ajuba
115 Ramya B.Sc.bio tech AGS
116 Saravanan B.Sc.bio che E4E
117 Gajjelli Rama kishore M.pharm Synthesis
118 Lintu elizabeth Augustine B.Sc.  radiology Ajuba
119 Kadali venkateswaralu B.Sc.  bzc Omega
120 Altaj B.Sc.  mb Ajuba
121 Jacob jayagaran B,sc bio tech Lister
122 Anand.M B.Sc.  bio che CTS
123 Sherin cherian DGNM Ajuba
124 Stephy Lucious M.sc Bio Tech  Ecare
125 Arputharaj M.Sc Zoology Ajuba
126 Alka Priya M.sc Bio tech  Omega
127 Gopinath B.Sc.  mb Lapiz
128 Jennifa Mary B.Sc.  micro bio CTS
129 Roop ravi chand M.pharm Omega
130 B.A.Rama krishana phaneendra M.pharm Ajuba
131 Sai pooj B.Sc.  life scie Omega
132 Johar Diploma in nur CTS
133 Saravanan D.pharm Omega
134 Rajalakshimi B.Sc.  chemistry Ajuba
135 Banu M.sc mb Ajuba
136 Raju.p M.Sc Zoology Lapiz
137 Sheni B.tec Biotech Ajuba
138 Nanthini B.Sc.  nursing Ajuba
139 Varsha B.Tec Bioinfotech Ajuba
140 Suresh.N. M.Sc Chemistry Omega
141 Logamanimaran B.Tech biotec Ajuba
142 Geetha priya M.Sc Omega
143 Priya.r dgnm Ajuba
144 Priya.t M.Sc microbio Ajuba
145 Hanifa B.Sc.chemistry Ajuba
146 Amutha B.Sc.microbio Ajuba
147 Arunadevi B.Sc.microbio Cognizant
148 Aaswathy btec biotec  Ajuba
149 Dandu vinod M.Sc  Omega
150 Manda Lalitha B.Tech biotech Omega
151 Gorripati satish dph Omega
152 Chanamarla pavan kumar B.Sc.bio AGS
153 Kapse Jyothi B.Pharm Ajuba
154 M.Bavithra M.phil chem Ajuba
155 Sowmya.S.M M.Sc Microbiology DELL
156 M.Bavithra M.Pharm in chemistry Ajuba
157 Ranjith.V B.Sc.  biotech Ajuba
158 Revathi.C B.Sc.  nursing Ajuba
159 A.Bhuvaneswari B.Sc.  mlt DELL
160 Kranthimala Vinod Mithra M.Pharm ACP BILLING
161 Durga Devi B.Sc.mlt DELL
162 R.P.Narmatha B.Tech bio DELL
163 dharuman DGNM Lister
164 RAMKUMAR B.Sc.  MICROBIO DELL
165 THAMARAIKANNAN M.Sc CHEMISTRY DELL
166 NANDHINI B.Sc.  NURSING Ajuba
167 MOHAMMED HANIFA B.Sc.  CHEMISTRY Ajuba
168 ANBURAJA B.Sc.  ZOOLOGY Lapiz
169 AMUTHA M.Sc BIOTEC Ajuba
170 ARUNADEVI B.Tech BIOTEC Cognizant
171 SANDHIYA BE BIOMED Ajuba
172 HABIMUNISSA M.Sc MLT Ajuba
173 UNNAMALAI B.Sc.MLT Ajuba
174 P.shanmugapriya B.Pharm Lister
175 Priyanku gohain B.Pharm CTS
176 Venkatesan B.Sc.Biotech Episource
177 bhavani M.Sc Microbiology CTS
178 Tintu M.Pharm DELL
179 Kalaiarasan B.Sc.  Nursing Synthesis
180 Asha apraveen M.Sc MLT Episource
181 Bhuvana B.Sc.Biotech Serco
182 Vinoth kumar g M.Sc Biotech Serco
183 Logeshwari.s  B.Sc.Biotech Episource
184 Loganathan B.Sc.Biotech Serco
185 Mohana B.Sc.nutrition Serco
186 Sarnendu bera M.Sc Biotech Episource
187 Jagadeesan B.Sc.chemistry INDIAN HEALTHCARTE
188 AMMU Btec Biotech Episource
189 Binson Daniel M.Sc nursing AGS
190 Pushpa B.Sc.Bio Chemistry Omega-b'lore
191 Addlin princy B.Sc.Biochem  Episource
192 Erasithaa B.E  Biomedical Episource
193 Maria tamil selvi B.Sc.Nursing Serco
194 Vaisurya B.Sc.Microbiology World Source
195 Srividhya B.tech Chemical Engineering Serco
196 Jayaprakash  B.Tech Biomedical World Source
197 Madathi mala B.Sc.  Nursing Episource 
198 Rajesh Diploma in Nursing AGS
199 Tony jacob Diploma in Nursing DELL
200 Venugopalkotturu M.Sc Bio tech  DELL
201 S.krithika M.Sc Bio chem DELL
202 madhurjya mohan medhi M.Sc Toxilogy Ajuba
203 V.eswari B.Sc.Nursing DELL
204 Santhana Rashmi M.Sc Bio tech  DELL
205 Swarnalatha V.A B.Tech Bio tech DELL-combiatore
206 Pon saranya B.Sc.Micro Biology Lapiz
207 Devi B.Sc.   Lapiz
208 Sangeetha B.Sc.  Bio Chemical DELL
209 T.mahalakshimi M.Sc Bio chem Ajuba
210 J.Nisha M.Sc Biotech Ajuba
211 A.Nalini BPT Ajuba
212 Sabeena M.Sc bio chem AGS
213 Mabel Rani M.Sc bio chem AGS
214 Sunil B.Pharm Ajuba
215 Divvalasa Sirisha B.Pharm AGS
216 Kasimala pratima M.Pharm Ajuba
217 Neelima M.Sc Biochem  Xl health care
218 Rajalakshimi B.Sc.  chemistry Ajuba
219 Mungie ramesh B.Pharm Visionary
220 Vangapandala Mahesh B.Pharm Visionary
221 Loveli neledesha B.Sc.  Nursing CTS
222 Dhinakaran B.Sc.  Nursing Episource
223 Swarnalatha  M.sc Biotech Lapiz
224 Nasrin B.Sc.Chem Episource
225 Ramya B.tech Omega
226 Ramakrishna B.Sc.Biotech Visionary
227 Krishnaveni B.Sc.Biotech Ajuba
228 Nilavazhagan M.tech Techosoft
229 A.Nalini B.tech Ajuba
230 Sireesha B.Sc.  Bio Chemical AGS
231 Sruthi priyadarshi B.Tech Bio Tech CTS
232 Vijayalakshimi B.Sc.Nursing CTS
233 Vanitha B.Sc.ZOOLOGY Synthesis
234 Sija e k M.sc chemistry Serco
235 Manjunath BE mech DELL
236 Jackson .A B.tech Pharma AGS
237 Phanidra Kalva B.Sc.Bio Tech Serco
238 Pochana prasad reddy M.Sc Mb Serco
239 Besta veeresh B.Pharm Acurus 
240 S.Ismail M.Sc Micro biology Acurus 
241 Marry Hellam.T GNM Visionary
242 Thanga meena GNM Visionary
243 Anu varshini B.Sc.bio tech Episource
244 P.sailaja M.sc Nursing Medisun
245 Sompali Debnath M.sc Biotech Episource
246 V.R.Yukesh M.sc Biotech CTS
247 Tishya.S M.tech biotech DELL
248 Gemma Betrice Theophil B.Sc.  Nursing CTS
249 praveen .m M.Tech Biotech Episource
250 Vikram M.Tech Biotech Episource
251 Lijitha M.sc  Episource
252 Nandhiya B.Sc.  zoology Omega-chennai
253 Dhavaleshwari B.Pharm Medisun health care
254 Joseph raj B.Sc.Nursing Episource
255 VANI B.Sc.Biochemistry Serco
256 P. Dinesh B.Sc.. Chemistry Episource
257 A. Udaya Kumar B.Sc.. Micro Episource
258 V.Anuchiyanraj B.Sc.ISM Episource
259 J.priyadarshini B.tech Bio Tech Acurus 
260 Maddi srikanth B.Pharm Episource
261 Syed abuthahir M.sc Bio Tech Episource
262 Malapathi Kanaka sindhu  B.Pharm Acurus 
263 Sarayana.T BHMS Synthesis
264 J.queen DGNM Episource
265 Durga ragavi B.Sc.  Agriculture Episource
266 A. Keerthi B.Sc.Microbiology Acurus
267 T.Mohamed Muhsin B.tech Chemical Engineering Visionary RCM/E4E
268 K.Deepak B.Pharm E4E
269 Swagata Ranjan Sahu B.Tech Bio Tech E4E
270 Santosh Kumar Panigrahy B.Sc.Nursing Ajuba
271 V. Vasanth Raj B.Sc.ZOOLOGY E4E
272 R. Ilakkiya M.sc chemistry Ajuba
273 S. Nambirajan BE mech AGS
274 M. Dora Jesintha B.Sc.  Agriculture Access
275 S. Sakthi Lakshmi B.Sc.ZOOLOGY Lister
276 V. Manohar M.sc chemistry E4E
277 R. Dinesh Kumar B.Sc.  Agriculture Omega
278 Swathi Tamilselvam B.Sc.Microbiology Ajuba
279 V. Kalaiarasi B.Sc.Microbiology Omega
280 M. sangeetha M.Pharm Omega
281 M. Indhumathy B.Tech Bio Tech Omega
282 Prakash .M B.Sc.Nursing AGS
283 Manasa B.Sc.ZOOLOGY Episource
284 Penchalaiah M.sc chemistry E4E
285 R. Lakshmi Durga BE mech E4E
286 Nivedha .M B.Sc.. Plant Biotech CTS
287 L. Bhavani M.Sc. BioInfo Chakre Infotech
288 Mallikarjun M.Sc. BioInfo Omega
289 Sumathi.R B.Sc.Nursing Ajuba
290 M. Gayathri B.Pharm FPG
291 Manohar .V M.Sc. Micro E4E
292 K.V. Nandhini B.E. BioMedical Ajuba
293 S. Rajesh B.Sc.. Plant Biotech Episource
294 Parasuraman .C M.Sc. BioInfo Ajuba
295 Santra Stanley B.Sc.MICROBIO Ajuba
296 Steffi Lincy M.Sc CHEMISTRY Ajuba
297 Kokila B.Sc.NURSING E4E
298 E. Balaji B.Sc.CHEMISTRY E4E
299 S.Krishnamoorthy B.Sc.ZOOLOGY Visionary RCM
300 V. Anuchiyanraj M.Sc BIOTEC Episource
301 J. Priyadharshini B.Sc.. Plant Biotech Acurus
302 Sreekanth M.Sc. BioInfo Episource
303 Syed Abu Tahir M.Sc. BioInfo Episource
304 Sindhu .M.K  M.Sc. Biotech Acurus
305 T. Saranya BDS Synthesis
306 Queen Seeli Jothi B.Sc.Nursing Episource
307 V. DurgaRagavi M.Sc. BioInfo Episource

 

List of candidates Placed in leading Healthcare MNC’s from June 2015 to February 2016.

 

S.No

Candidate name

qualification

Company placed

1

U.Pradeep

M.Pharm

Episource

2

Annie Pushpam Packiaraj

M.SC. Biomedmedical

CTS

3

K. Radhika

B.Sc. Nursing

Ajuba

4

K. Aaranya

B.Sc. Nursing

Ajuba

5

V.M. Nishanthi

B.E. BioMedical

Episource

6

R. Ramya

B.E. BioMedical

CTS

7

M. Karpagam

B.E. BioMedical

Episource

8

V.Krishnaveni

M.Sc. Biotech

CTS

9

Neeraj Diwakar

M.Tech Biotech

Ajuba

10

Ruby

M.Sc. Biotech

Visionary RCM

11

S.J. Aarthy

M.Tech Pharma Tech

CTS

12

V. Mathankumar

M.sc. Botany

CTS

13

HETHSIYA S

mtech biotech

Ajuba

14

V.Anusree

M.Sc. Micro

Serco

15

Prabhakaran S.S

B.E. BioMedical

Ajuba

16

B. Angelin Preethika

B.Sc. Plant Biotech

CTS & AGS

17

R. Avinash

M.Sc. BioInfo

Serco

18

P. MuthuSaranya

M.Sc. BioInfo

Episource

19

M. Malathi

M.Sc. Biotech

Sutherland

20

AamiraTaj

BDS

Ajuba

21

A. Sathya

B.Sc. Plant Biotech

AGS

22

S. Deepa

GNM

Ajuba

23

K. Vigneshwari

B.Sc. Nursing

Ajuba

24

V. Anusree

M.Sc. Micro

Serco

25

V. Ramya

B.Tech Biotech

Omega

26

H. Gayathri

B.Sc. Micro

CTS

27

Bismi Joseph

B.Sc. Nursing

CTS

28

sindhu.S

msc bio info

CTS

29

ravi teja

mph

Episource

30

pradeep

btech

Episource

31

p.Angelin Lumia Jennifer

Bsc nur

Ajuba

32

Rajeswari

DGNM

Ajuba

33

Maheswari

DGNM

Ajuba

34

Suganya

msc bio che

Episource

35

Latha

bsc bio che

Episource

36

dinakar

bsc nur

Episource

37

Ramu

bsc bot

Ajuba

38

swaranalatha

mphil bio tech

lapiz

39

Anjali Devi

bsc bio tech

episource

40

suganthi

btech bio tech

episource

41

Shilpa

 

Techo Soft

42

Jeelakarraprabhavathi

 

Ajuba

43

Malani

 

Ajuba

44

Sunkari Saravanthi

 

Ajuba,AGS

45

Merlin

 

Ajuba

46

Priyadarshini

 

synthesis

47

Shiva kumar

bph

AGS

48

Sanjeev Kumar

bsc bio tech

AGS

49

Narasimha

msc bio che

Visionary RCM

50

Praveen kumar

bph

Visionary RCM

51

Bhargav.P.S

bph

CTS

52

Dola Divya

B.sc Nursing

CTS

53

Prabhavathi

msc bio che

Ajuba

54

Gopireddy Sireesha

mph

CTS

55

Vignesh kumar.T

bsc biotech

Synthesis

56

A.Vijaya Krishnan

b.e bio

Access

57

selvi

 

omega

58

manoj umar das

 

omega

59

jeevan saritha

 

CTS

60

monika

 

Ajuba

61

Krishana veni

 

Ajuba

62

Azarudeen

 

Ajuba

63

shanmuga venkatesh

 

synthesis

64

swarupa

 

CTS

65

Joshi

 

serco

66

sarvani

 

Ajuba

67

sonia

 

Ajuba

68

sravanthi

 

Ajuba

69

Kasturi

 

AGS

70

Ajay

 

Visionary RCM

71

suhas

 

Ajuba

72

raju.p

msc zoo

lapiz

73

sheni

btec biotec

ajuba

74

padmasri

msc biochem

ajuba

75

anas.p

msc genetics

ajuba

76

suresh

msc chem

omega

77

madhav rao

msc biotec

omega

61

Krishana veni

 

Ajuba

62

Azarudeen

 

Ajuba

63

shanmuga venkatesh

 

synthesis

64

swarupa

 

CTS

65

Joshi

 

serco

66

sarvani

 

Ajuba

67

sonia

 

Ajuba

68

sravanthi

 

Ajuba

69

Kasturi

 

AGS

70

Ajay

 

Visionary RCM

71

suhas

 

Ajuba

72

raju.p

msc zoo

lapiz

73

sheni

btec biotec

ajuba

74

padmasri

msc biochem

ajuba

75

anas.p

msc genetics

ajuba

76

suresh

msc chem

omega

77

madhav rao

msc biotec

omega

78

Ramachandrapurapu Sai Kiran

M.Sc. Bioche

Omega

79

R. Gayathri

B.E.BioMed

Ajuba

80

S.S. Ariya

M.Sc. BioInfo

Ajuba

81

J. Remya Babu

B.Tech Biotech

Ajuba

82

B. Indhumathi

B.Sc. Biotech

e4e

83

K.S. Thanigaivel

M.Sc. Micro

Ajuba

84

V. Nivedha

B.sc. Micro

AGS

85

R. Ramkumar

B.Sc. Biotech

e4e

86

S. Pandiarajan

M.Sc. Zoo

Omega

87

Bangari Rakesh kumar

mph,15

AGS

88

Pulipalpula Sunil

btech bio,14

omega

89

B.Vignesh

b.e biotech,15

omega

90

Kothapalli Srinivas reddy

msc chem,15

omega

91

Gorla Manikanta Reddy

Msc org chem,15

omega

92

mulpuri Ramesh babu

brech bio,15

omega

93

Arunachalam (non life science)

b.e eee,15

omega

94

Sathuluru Sandeep kumar

mph,15

AGS

95

Kunderu Kranthi kumar

msc org chem,14

omega

96

sanagari Naveen kumar

bph,15

omega

97

Shaik Jilani basha

msc org chem,13

omega

98

DR.suhas

bams

Ajuba

99

MoniCa

msc bio info

Ajuba

100

shyam mohan singh

bph

omega

101

mohandas.n

btech bipotec

ajuba

102

Arun Kumar

msc bio tech

Ajuba

103

janani

msc zoo

Ajuba

104

Nithya sree

bc oper,ther & anes tech

Serco

105

Vidhya

bsc csc

CTS

106

Vinayagam

bsc bio che

Access

107

Ashwini

Be bio med

Ajuba

108

Bhuvanewari

Be bio med

Ajuba

109

Sathya priya

msc life sci

Ajuba

110

rohini

bsc mb

AGS

111

sravani

msc bio tech

Ajuba

112

ramya

Bsc bio tech

AGS

113

Saravanan

Bsc bio che

E4e

114

gajjelli Rama kishore

mpharm

synthesis

115

Lintu elizabeth Augustine

bsc radiology

Ajuba

116

kadali venkateswaralu

bsc bzc

omega

117

Altaj

bsc mb

Ajuba

118

jacob jayagaran

bsc bio tech

Lister

119

Anand.M

bsc bio che

CTS

110

sherin cherian

DGNM

Ajuba

112

stephy Lucious

msc bio tech

Ecare

113

Arputharaj

msc zoo

Ajuba

114

Alka Priya

msc bio tech

Omega

115

Gopinath

bsc mb

Lapiz

116

Jennifa Mary

bsc micro bio

CTS

117

Roop ravi chand

mpharm

omega

118

B.A.Rama krishana phaneendra

mpharm

Ajuba

119

Sai pooj

bsc life scie

omega

120

Johar

dip in nur

CTS

121

saravanan

dpharm

Omega

122

Rajalakshimi

bsc che

Ajuba

123

Banu

msc mb

Ajuba

124

raju.p

Msc Zoology

lapiz

125

sheni

btec biotec

Ajuba

126

Nanthini

bsc nursing

Ajuba

127

varsha

btec bioinf

ajunba

128

Suresh.N.

Msc Chemistry

omega

129

logamanimaran

btech biotec

Ajuba

130

Geetha priya

msc

Omega

131

priya.r

dgnm

ajuba

132

priya.t

msc microbio

Ajuba

133

Hanifa

bsc chemistry

Ajuba

134

amutha

bsc microbio

ajuba

135

arunadevi

bsc microbio

cognizant

136

aswathy

btec biotec

ajuba

137

Manda Lalitha

btech biotech,14

omega

138

Gorripati satish

dph,2011

omega

139

chanamarla pavan kumar

bsc bio,2010

AGS

140

Kapse Jyothi

bph,15

Ajuba

141

M.Bavithra

m.phil chem,msc chem,2008

Ajuba

142

sowmya.S.M

msc micro,2007

Dell

143

M.Bavithra

mphil chem,2009,msc hcem,2008

ajuba

144

Ranjith.V

bsc biotech,14

ajuba

145

Revathi.C

bsc nursing,2013

Ajuba

146

A.Bhuvaneswari

bsc mlt,2013

Dell

147

Kranthimala Vinod Mithra

mph,15,bph,13

ACP BILLING

148

Durga Devi

bsc mlt,12,dmlt,2008

Dell

149

Ramkumar

BSC Microbio

Dell

150

Thamaraikannan

MSC Chemistry

Dell

151

Nandhini

BSC Nursing

Ajuba

152

Mohammed hanifa

BSC Chemistry

Ajuba

153

Anburaja

BSC Zoology

Lapiz

154

Amutha

MSC Biotec

AJuba

155

Arunadevi

BTECH Biotec

Cognizant

156

Sandhiya

BE Biomed

Ajuba

157

Habimunissa

MSC MLT

Ajuba

158

Unnamalai

BSC MLT

Ajuba

159

Rajesh

dip in nur

AGS

160

Tony jacob

dip in nur

Dell

161

Venugopalkotturu

msc bio tech

Dell

162

S.krithika

msc bio chem

Dell

163

madhurjya mohan medhi

msc toxilogy

Ajuba

164

V.eswari

bsc nur

Dell

165

Santhana Lashmi

msc bio tech

Dell

169

Swarnalatha V.A

btech bio tech

Dell-combiatore

170

Pon saranya

bsc micro bio

Lapiz

171

Devi

Bsc mb

Lapiz

172

sangeetha

bsc bio che

Dell

173

T.mahalakshimi

Dgmn

Ajuba

174

R.P.Narmatha

btech bio,2011

DELL

175

P.shanmugapriya

bph

Lister

176

Jyothish kc

MSC ZOO

Ajuba

177

N.Reddi kireeti

B.E biomed

Omega

178

J.Nisha

MSC Biotech

Ajuba

179

A.Nalini

BPT

AJUBA

180

sabeena

msc bio chem

AGS

181

mabel Rani

msc bio chem

AGS

182

sunil

bph

Ajuba

183

Divvalasa Sirisha

bph

AGS

184

Kasimala pratima

mph

Ajuba

185

Neelima

msc bio

Xl health care

186

Rajalakshimi

bsc che

Ajuba

187

Mungie ramesh

bph

Visionary

188

Vangapandala Mahesh

bph

Visionary

189

loveli neledesha

Bsc nur

CTS

190

dhinakaran

Bsc nur

episource

191

Swarnalatha

M.sc botech

lapiz

192

nasrin

Bsc chem

episource

193

Ramya

B.tech

omega

194

ramakrishna

Bsc

visionary

195

krishnaveni

Bsc

Ajuba

196

Nilavazhagan

M.tech

Techosoft

197

santhosh kumar

B.tech

Ajuba

198

Sireesha

B.sc

AGS

199

Muthuselvi

Msc

AGS

200

B.Subulakshmi

Bpt

Ajuba

201

k. chandrika

Bpt

AGS

202

B.Jeyasri

Bsc

Ajuba

203

Manikandan R

Msc

Ajuba

204

Govardhan

Msc

Ajuba

205

A.Nithi

Bsc

Ajuba

206

P.Jothi

Bsc

AGS

207

B.Rajeshsiva

 

Ajuba

208

Gangadhar

b.e biotech

Omega

 

 

List of candidates Placed in leading Healthcare MNC’s from August 2014 to May 2015
S.No. Candidate Name Qualification Company Placed

1

Muthuselvi .G

B.Sc. Biotechnology

I.H.S.

2

Dawood Sadham Hussain .B

B.Sc. Microbiology

Ajuba

3

Chandrika .K

M.Sc. BioInformatics

I.H.S.

4

Bijitha Sundar

B.E. BioMedical

Ajuba

5

Sudeep Kumar Koderi

M.Sc. Biotech

AGS

6

Aparajitha Karmokar

M.Sc. Microbiology

AGS

7

Jayashree Behera

M.Sc. Biochemistry

Ajuba

8

Manikandan .R

B.Tech Biotech

Ajuba

9

Subbulakshmi .B

M.Phil Bioche

Ajuba

10

Nitha .A

B.E. BioMedical

Ajuba

11

Yamini .K

B.Sc. Nursing

Ajuba

12

Rapally Mounika

B.Pharm

CTS

13

Ramya @ Meenakshi .C

M.Sc. Biotech

Ajuba

14

Gumma Bala Guravaiah

B.Pharm

Ajuba

15

Hemalatha .V

B.Sc. Microbiology

Ajuba

16

Seetha .C

M.Sc. Plant Biology & Biotech

AGS

17

Siva Ganesh

M.Sc. Biochemistry

Ajuba

18

Indhumathi .E

M.Sc. Biotechnology

AGS

19

Mohana .M

BPT

AGS

20

Bharath Kedarnath Kurra

M.Sc. BioMedical Science

CTS

21

Priya .S

B.Tech Biotech

Ajuba

22

Jyothi Puli

M.Sc. Biotechnology

I.H.S.

23

Rajesh Siva .V

B.Tech Biotech

Ajuba

24

Robinson . J

M.Sc. Biotechnology

AGS

25

Punithavathi .U

M.Sc. Microbiology

Ajuba

26

Vilasagarapu Sarika

B.Pharm

Ajuba

27

Ashwini .T

M.Sc. Biotechnology

Dell

28

Tanuja .M

M.Sc. Biotechnology

Dell

29

Jayasankari .S

M.Tech BioInformatics

CTS

30

Sridevi. T

M.Sc. Biotechnology

AGS

31

Suganya .L

M.Sc. Biotechnology

AGS

32

Balaji .A

M.Sc. Microbiology

Ajuba

33

Shaik Hameed Oli. S

B.Tech Biotech

Ajuba

34

Dubbasi Swetha

B.Pharm

Ajuba

35

Zubera Taj .S

B.Tech Industrial Biotechnology

Ajuba

36

Kaviyarasi .T

M.Sc. Biotechnology

CTS

37

Mathesh .N

B.Tech Biotech

AGS

38

Priti Singh

B.Tech Biotech

CTS

39

Pechetti Srinivas

M.Sc. Biochemistry

AGS

40

Suchi Snehi Lakra

B.Sc. Nursing

Ajuba

41

Mohan Raju .J

B.Tech Biotech

AGS

42

Suyash Tripathi

M.Sc. Biotech

AGS

43

Mohamed Rafik

M.Sc. Zoology

Ajuba

44

Sujitha.P

M.Sc. Biotechnology

AGS

45

Vimal

M.Sc. Biotechnology

Dell

46

Divya Purushothaman

M.Sc. Biotechnology

Dell

47

Prabu .M.G.

B.Sc. Che

Deccan I Services

48

Girish Kumar Gadu

M.Pharmacy

Pena4 Solutions

49

Vijaykumar.P

GNM

Omega

50

Aarthy Revathy .U

B.Sc. Che

Ajuba

51

Akila Rani Nehru

B.E. BioMedical

Ajuba

52

Manibalan .K

Ph.D. Zoology

Dell

53

Subham Chakrabarty

M.Sc. Genetic Engg.

Ajuba

54

Divya

B.Sc. Zoology

Ajuba

55

Deepak. G

B.Sc. Advanced Zoo & Biotech

Ajuba

56

Lici Persi

B.sc. Biochemistry

CTS

57

Sumathi .S

B.E. BioMedical

Ajuba

58

Chandrasekar .M

M.Sc. Biochemistry

Ajuba

59

Amanpreetkaur

BPT

Ajuba

60

Priyanka

BPT

Ajuba

61

Asvini .V

B.Sc. Botany

CTS

62

Bramhanapalli Chandini

M.Sc. Organic Chemistry

CTS

63

Yogalakshmi .M

M.Sc. Biotechnology

Ajuba

64

Saravanakumar .J

M.Sc. Biotechnology

AGS

65

Shyamala .P

M.Sc. Biotechnology

Ajuba

66

Arunmozhi Selvam .B

M.Sc. Biotechnology

CTS

67

Vasa Naga Lakshmi

M.Sc. Organic Chemistry

CTS

68

Manikandan .M

M.Sc. Chemistry

CTS

69

Malini .J

M.Sc. Microbiology

AGS

70

Samala Abhinaya

BDS

CTS

71

Anitha .N

B.Sc. Nursing

AGS

72

Priya

B.Tech Biotech

Dell

73

Carolyn Benita

B.Tech Biotech

Dell

74

Vaidehi .R

M.Sc. Biochemistry

Dell

75

Aarti.S

M.Sc. Lifescience

Dell

76

Anjana

B.Sc. Nursing

Omega

77

Soundarya .M

BDS

Dell

78

M.Aishwarya Rajalakshmi

M.Sc. Microbiology

AGS

79

E.Megala

B.Sc. Microbiology

AGS

80

E.R. Neenu

B.Sc.Nursing

Ajuba

81

Gantapalli Govardhan

M.Sc. Biochemistry

Ajuba

82

Sabari .C.H

M.Sc. Bitoechnology

AGS

83

Lakshmi .J

B.Pharm

Dell

84

Ravi Teja

B.Pharm

Ajuba

85

Navindra koyya

B.Pharm

Dell

86

Sarbani Dey

B.Sc. Zoology

Dell

87

Kalaiarasi .G

B.Tech Biotech

Dell

88

Ramakrishna

B.Pharm

Dell

89

Swarnalatha .R

M.Sc. Biochemistry

Ajuba

90

Sangeetha

B.Sc. Microbiology

Dell

91

Krishna kumar

D.Pharm

Ajuba

92

Jayasheela .M

B.Sc. Chemistry

Omega-Trichy

93

Gangadhar

M.Pharmacy

Omega

94

Mohan

M.Sc. Biotechnology

Visionary RCM

95

M.Shahul Hameed

B.Sc. Microbiology

I.H.S.

96

Akula Shiva Kumar

B.Pharm

Dell

97

Hemalatha Srinivasan

B.Sc. Microbiology

Ajuba

98

Ambati Ramakishore

M.Pharmacy

Transcode

99

Mohammed Asif

B.Pharm

AGS

100

Aswini

M.Sc. Bitoechnology

Dell

101

D.Sadhikvali

B.Pharm

Visionary RCM

102

Shaik Irfana Begam

B.Pharm

Dell

103

Shamshad Begam

B.Pharm

AGS

104

Ojaswini

M.Sc. Zoology

CTS

105

Durga Bhavani .G

M.Pharmacy

AGS

106

Anwar Basha

M.Pharmacy

AGS

107

Gunapati Anusha

B.Sc. Nursing

Ajuba

108

J. Dhanalakshmi

M.Sc. Microbiology

Ajuba

109

Y. Bhama

B.Sc. Nursing

Ajuba

110

Sowjanya Lokala

M.Sc. Botany

Ajuba

111

Vijay Raghuvaran .R

Pharm.D

Chakra Infotech

112

Amy Sosa Thomas

Nursing

CTS

113

Sowmya Mariya Siny

B.Sc. Nursing

CTS

114

Soniya Vineesh Pillai

B.Pharm

CTS

115

M.Chitra

B.Sc. Microbiology

AGS

116

Mellipelli Ramakrishna

M.Sc. Biotechnology

ACP Billing

117

Narasimha Rao Vemula

M.Pharmacy

AGS

118

D. Mukesh Kumar

M.Sc. Chemistry

AGS

119

Rekha

Deccan

120

Vijayakumar

B.Sc. Nursing

Omega

121

S. Senthamizh Selvan

M.Sc. Biology

Technosoft

122

Kavya

B.E. BioMedical

Dell

123

Preethi.S

B.E. BioMedical

Ajuba

124

A.Bharath Kumar

B.sc. Plant Biotech

Dell

125

Hemavathi .R

B.Tech Biotech

Dell

126

Jayashree

Dell

127

Sathya.S

Dip in nursing

Dell

128

Bhavya Shourie

B.Tech

Dell

129

Sindhiya

B.sc. Biochemistry

Ajuba

130

Sandhya.S

Ajuba

131

REKHA. R

Ajuba

132

Shyamili

M.Sc. Biotech

Ajuba

133

Vetrivel

B.Tech Industrial Biotechnology

CTS

134

Aparna

B.E. BioMedical

CTS

135

Babu

Ajuba

136

Reka

Ajuba

137

Nagalakshmi

Cognizant

138

Dhivya Prabha .K

Diploma in Nursing

CTS

139

R.Saranya

GNM

CTS

140

Shwetha

B.Pharm

Ajuba

141

S.Supriya

M.Sc. Biotech

AGS

142

Parthasarathy .J

PGDMLT

Deccan I services, villupuram

143

G.V. Vinitha

B.Tech Biotech

SPG Healthcare

144

M. Praba

M.Pharm

Ajuba

145

R. Preethika

B.Sc. Biotech

Visionary RCM

146

Sujitha .K

M.Sc. Marine Biology

Ajuba

147

P. Jiji

B.Sc. Che

Visionary RCM

148

E. Ramya

GNM

Lapiz

149

Pallavi.S

M.Sc. Biotech

Ajuba

150

P. Monika

B.Tech Biotech

Ajuba

151

R. Vinoth

B.Tech Biotech

Ajuba

152

M. Rajikutty

M.Sc. Biotech

Ajuba

153

P.Edmand Lourdu Prabhu

M.Sc. Biotech

Synthesis

154

M.Prabhakaran

M.Sc. Biotech

Ajuba

155

Vijaya Krishna

M.Sc. Biotech

AGS

156

Ravinder .K

M.Sc. Biotech

Synthesis

157

Hemavathy .K

B.E. BioMedical

Ajuba

158

MANIMEGALAI. G

M.Phil Biotech

I.H.S

159

VINIJA. J.P

M.Sc. Biotech

AGS

160

DHANYA. J

M.Sc. Biotech

AGS

161

VIJAYA RAGUVARAN. R

ACMC

Chakra

162

NADHIYA. S

ACMC

Lapiz

163

ANIL KUMAR. K

M.Sc. Biotech

Veetech

164

P. Dhineshkumar

M.Sc. Micro

Synthesis

165

S.Santhosh Kumar

B.Sc. Microbiology

Ajuba

166

M.Kiruthiga

M.sc. Zoo

Visionary RCM

167

M. Manonmani

B.sc. Plant Biotech

Visionary RCM

168

Bhanu prakash

Ajuba

169

Aishwarya

Ajuba

170

Manibharathi .P

M.Tech BioInformatics

synthesis

171

P. Sivaneswari

Dip in nursing

Deccan I services,

172

D. Shanthi priya

M.Sc. Micro

Intelnet

173

N.Swathi

M.Sc. Micro

Intelnet

174

S.Harika

B.Pharm

AGS

175

S.Veeranarappa

B.Sc. BZC

Synthesis

176

M.Vijayashiman

M.Sc. Micro

AGS

177

Divya.T

B.Tech Biotech

Ajuba

178

S. Sowmiya

B.Tech Biotech

CTS

179

R. Samuvel

M.Sc. Biotech

e4e

180

Indumathi.R

M.Sc. Biotech

e4e

181

N.Chiranjeevi

Nursing

Ajuba

182

Prem Roger Kalluri

M.Phil Zoo

Ajuba

183

N.Uma Mageswari

B.Sc. Nursing

Episource

184

L. Mallesh

B.Sc. Nursing

Ajuba

185

Varun A. Nair

B.Sc. MLT

AGS

186

B. Abinaya

B.Pharm

CTS

187

M. Ramakrishna

M.Sc. Biotech

ACP Billing

188

Sayani Maity

M.Sc.

Ajuba

189

K. Prapoornajet

B.Sc. Nursing

AGS

190

Chinta Reddy Punna Reddy

B.Pharm

Visionary RCM

191

C. Baby Shalini

B.Sc. Nursing

Synthesis

192

S. Dharanidaran

B.Tech Biotech

AGS

193

T. M. Shantakumar

B.Tech Biotech

Dell

194

R. Rajitha

M.Phil Bioche

Deccan I Services

195

Vivian Vincent

M.Sc. Bitoechnology

Synthesis

196

R. Pradeep Kumar

B.Sc. Botany

Alzone

197

K. Narmathakani

B.Tech Biotech

Ajuba

198

Meenal.P

M.Sc. Biotech

AGS

199

Babu .S

M.Sc. Micro

CTS

200

C.K. Balamurali

B.Pharm

Dell

201

J. Isaivani

B.Sc. Microbiology

Synthesis

202

Sorimuthu Ayyanar .K

M.Sc. Bitoechnology

Sutherland

203

Harijana Veeresh

B.Pharm

Visionary RCM

204

C. Vijayakumar

B.Pharm

Ajuba

205

Y. Srikanth Reddy

B.Pharm

Synthesis

206

M. Naganna

B.Pharm

Visionary RCM

207

K. Revathy

B.sc. Plant Biotech

AGS

208

P.M. Chandrasekar

B.E. BioMedical

AGS

209

N .Monika

B.Pharm

Dell

210

B. Hanumanthu

B.Pharm

Visionary RCM

211

G. Jhansi Rani

B.Pharm

AGS

212

Avik Kumar Pradhan

B.Pharm

Omega

213

J. Allen Smith

DMLT

Ajuba

214

M. Keerthi

B.Pharm

Ajuba

215

Arul Mozhi .R

B.Tech Biotech

Ajuba

216

Arundhathi .R

B.Sc.

Deccan I Services

217

Nandhini .V

B.E. BioMedical

Omega

218

Kasi Meena .G

B.E. BioMedical

Ajuba

219

Sairam .M

M.Sc. Biochemistry

XL Healthcare

220

V. Aarthi

B.E. BioMedical

Ajuba

221

U. Sumithra

B.sC. Plant Biology & Biotech

Ajuba

222

S. Srinivas Reddy

B.Pharm

Visionary RCM

223

Nilavazhagan

M.Tech BioInformatics

Technosoft

224

Latha

Episource

225

Swarnalatha

Lapiz

226

Sandhya

CTS

227

Pradeep

Episource

228

Ravindra

ecare

229

Deepa

M.Sc. Bitoechnology

e4e

230

Arun Vasanth .A

B.Sc. Biotech

e4e

231

Saranya

B.Sc. Biotech

e4e

232

Hemalatha

B.Sc. Zoology

e4e

233

Prudvi PeddiReddi

M.Sc. Biotechnology

Synthesis

234

Uppala Prashanth

M.Sc. Biochemistry

AGS

235

V. Lingeswari

B.Sc. Biochemistry

Synthesis

236

R. Monisha

B.Pharm

Visionary RCM

237

T. Ravanan

D.Pharm

Ajuba

238

Hemangini Mahanandia

B.Pharm

Synthesis

239

Shivaram Reddy Karam

B.Pharm

Ajuba

240

Shubham Saxena

M.Sc. Biotechnology

Lapiz

241

N.H. Karunya

B.Sc. Nursing

Episource

242

K. Gnanasowmiya

B.Sc. Biotech

Visionary RCM

243

P. Ramki

M.Sc. Biotechnology

Lister

244

U. Lekshmi

BAMS

CTS

245

A. Loveline Ledeshia

B.Sc. Nursing

CTS

246

B. Sandhyalakshmi

M.Sc. Micro

CTS

247

J.K. David Raj

B.Sc. Nursing

Sutherland

 

List of candidates Placed in leading Healthcare MNC’s from January 2014 to July 2014

S.No. Candidate Name Qualification Company Placed
1 Radhika.M. Msc Biotechnology I H S
2 Prasanth Ramaniklal Santoki B.E.Biotech Ajuba
3 T.Jayachandran Bsc Biotech I H S
4 S.Rabita Msc Biotechnology Dell
5 Ummaoi Venkat Reddy M.Pharmacy I H S
6 y.Sreenivasulu B.Pharmacy Deccan iservices
7 Balaji.A. Msc Biotechnology Deccan iservices
8 Sherin Vincent Bsc Nursing Dell
9 Anita Arun Dhuttargi Msc Biotechnology I H S
10 Narvarya Divya Bharathi B.Pharmacy AGS
11 Perumala Haripriya B.Pharmacy AGS
12 Akilambigai.B. B.P.T Dell
13 V.Vijaya Raghavan B.Tech Biotech Ajuba
14 Suganthi.G. Msc Biochemistry Ajuba
15 Karthick.G. BE Biomedical I H S
16 Naga Deepthi Nakka Msc Biotechnology AGS
17 Yaheya Wajahath Bsc Biotech AGS
18 Naga Madhu Manohar Balisetty Msc Biochemistry Dell
19 Ashish Kumar Chaudary M.Tech Biotechnology I H S
20 Devera Nagendra Msc Organic Chemistry I H S
21 Anita Amrut Lohar Msc Botany AGS
22 S.Devi Bsc Nursing Dell
23 Sheeja Kumar Diploma in Nursing I H S
24 Papisetty Rammohan B.Pharmacy AGS
25 Kavitha.A. B.P.T Dell
26 Anu B.S.M.S Ajuba
27 R.Y.Rekha Msc Zoology Ajuba
28 Jaya Chitra Msc Biotechnology Ajuba
29 D.Baskaran BE Biomedical I H S
30 Srinuvali Shaik Msc Chemistry AGS
31 YachaM Sathyavathi B.Pharmacy AGS
32 Pinni Sudheer Msc Biochemistry Dell
33 Kosuru Praneetha B.Tech Biomedical Deccan iservices
34 Thungapindi Vijayakumar B.Pharmacy Visionary
35 A.Bala Devika B.Pharmacy Ajuba
36 Saraswathy.K. B.A.M.S Ajuba
37 Sankari.M. B Tech Pharmaceutical Tech Ajuba
38 Arul Jessie.G. B tech Biotech Ajuba
39 Boga Ramyakrishna Msc Organic Chemistry AGS
40 P.Guruvaiah B.Pharmacy AGS
41 Vijay Kumar.R. B tech Biotech Ajuba
42 Priya.G. M.Tech Industrial Biotech E4E
43 Sivashankari.M. Bsc Microbiology Dell
44 Hermina Giftson M Phil Biotechnology E4E
45 G.Valarmathi MSc Bioinformatics Access
46 Manivannan.M. B tech Biotech E4E
47 Sunil Cheedhara MBA,Bsc Biotech AGS
48 Ambarjit Singh Msc Biotechnology E4E
49 Birlin Kumar.M. Bsc Biotech E4E
50 P.Sangeetha B tech Biotech AGS
51 CH.Anusha Msc Chemistry Ajuba
52 T.Suganthi B.Tech Biomedical E4E
53 Vishnu Pavani Kakumanu Msc Human Genetics AGS
54 Chavadam Chaitanya Msc Organic Chemistry Ajuba
55 Linda Luxo Bsc Nursing Ajuba
56 Padugapatti Hariprasad B.PHarmacy Visionary
57 Kataka Sudarsan B.Pharmacy Visionary
58 B.Ashok Kumar Reddy Msc Biotechnology Ajuba
59 Binu Moideen Msc Chemistry Ajuba
60 M.Sheela Diploma in Nursing Ajuba
61 Mohammed Ali.K. B.tech Biotech E4E
62 Manikandan.S. Msc Biotechnology E4E
63 K.Vinoth Kumar Bsc Biochemistry E4E
64 Swaminath.D. Msc Microbiology E4E
65 Karini Venugopal Krishna B.Pharmacy Visionary
66 Genti Saibaba B.Pharmacy Dell
67 Srirama Aruna Kumari Msc Biotechnology Ajuba
68 Jayashree Panda Msc Biotechnology Visionary
69 S.Radha Msc Biochemistry Ajuba
70 Renuka.S. Bsc Plant Biology & Biotechnology Ajuba
71 Sridevi.S. MBA / D.Pharma Dell
72 D.Umesh Bsc Microbiology Ajuba
73 Preethi.N. Bsc Chemistry AGS
74 Pradeep Msc Microbiology E4E
75 Girija.R. Msc Microbiology AGS
76 Rajasekharan.M. Msc Biotechnology Dell
77 K.Saranya Bsc Biochemistry E4E
78 Anandha Raman.M. MBA / Bsc Bioinformatics E4E
79 Gandu Umarani Msc Chemistry E4E
80 D.Sathya Msc Biotechnology E4E
81 P.Santosh Kumar B.Pharmacy E4E
82 Praveena B.Tech IT E4E
83 Ikkurthi Elakiya B.Pharmacy AGS
84 Lijisha M.Tech Biomedical E4E
85 M.Saiarun Msc Biotechnology Apollo Health Street
86 Anupama Sasidharan B.P.T Ajuba
87 Mary Elizabeth Bsc Nursing AGS
88 Deepak.K. Bsc Biotech Ajuba
89 D.Shalini Msc Biotechnology Ajuba
90 Polaki Jhansi Rani Msc Botany / Biotechnology AGS
91 V.Priya BE Biomedical Access
92 Hema Sundari .N. Bsc Microbiology E4E
93 R.Haribabu Msc Biotechnology Sutherland
94 Ripon Molla Bsc Zoology Access
95 A.Mahesh Aravindan Bsc Biotech Access
96 Mariajoan Femila Rose Diploma in Nursing Access
97 Deepally Navaneetha B.P.T AGS
98 Anu Gupta Msc Zoology AGS
99 Tamilarasi.KS Msc Biomedical Genetics E4E
100 Pushpalatha.J. MSc Bioinformatics E4E
101 J.Anusha Msc Biochemistry AGS
102 Nivas Raj BE Biomedical Omega
103 Katragadda Tejaswi B.Pharmacy Sutherland
104 Nivedhita.G. Msc Biotechnology E4E
105 Marchi Usedeisy.T. M.Phil Bioinformatics E4E
106 Rajesh Kumar Msc Chemistry E4E
107 Sreeja.S. Bsc Nursing Ajuba
108 R.Yazhini Bsc Nursing Ajuba
109 G.Anusha Bsc Nursing Ajuba
110 Samita Usharani Msc Biochemistry AGS
111 Suriseety Lalita Kumari Msc Biotechnology Ajuba
112 Sathivada Shilpa Msc Biotechnology AGS
113 Bakhiyalakshmi.D. Diploma in Nursing E4E
114 Chittineni Chakravathy Msc Organic Chemistry Omega
115 N.Gopalakrishnan Bsc MPC E4E
116 Yasmin.M. Bsc Zoology E4E
117 Koramilli Lova Kumar B.Pharmacy E4E
118 P.Vijay Kumar B.Pharmacy E4E
119 Kumara Adinarayana Bsc Microbiology E4E
120 Bhasaveni Surender B.Pharmacy E4E
121 Yalakunt Vushnuvardhan Msc Biochemistry E4E
122 Kaliraj.P. Msc Biochemistry E4E
123 K.Ajayreddy  B.Tech Biotech E4E
124 S.Ravi Kumar M.Pharmacy E4E
125 P.Pavan M.Pharmacy E4E
126 S.Prabhu BE Biomedical E4E
127 Palani Kumar B.Tech Industrial Biotechnology E4E
128 C.Rajkumar B.Pharmacy E4E
129 D.M.Monisha MSc Bioinformatics Omega
130 P.M.Kiranmai Yadav Msc Biochemistry AGS
131 Doraswamy Chandrakala Msc Biochemistry Ajuba
132 Kuntumalla Revathy B.Pharmacy Ajuba
133 Aswathi.UN B.Tech Biotech Ajuba
134 Nithin Lal A.S. Msc Biotechnology Omega
135 Ramesh .D. MBA,Bsc Biotech Omega
136 Parimala Harini B.Pharmacy Ajuba
137 R.Ajila Bsc Nursing Ajuba
138 Umma Samba Siva Reddy Msc Chemistry Ajuba
139 Rebeccal.D. Msc Biotechnology Ajuba
140 Romeo Nesan Bsc Nursing Omega
141 Ramesh Kumar Polaki Msc Biotechnology Omega
142 S.Victor Babu B.Pharmacy Intelnet
143 Buthkuri Rajesh B.Pharmacy Intelnet
144 Mohammed Samdan B.Pharmacy Intelnet
145 Potharaju Raju B.Pharmacy Intelnet
146 Elayaraja.R. B.Tech Biotech Episource
147 Belum Koti Reddy Msc Chemistry Ajuba
148 Guduru Ebraheem B.Pharmacy Episource
149 Dara Neelima Haneesha B.Pharmacy AGS
150 Sheeba Rani Diploma in Nursing AGS
151 Ajesh Jose Bsc Nursing AGS
152 Kalaiyalagan.R. B.Tech Biotech AGS
153 Aditya Bonagiri D.Pharmacy AGS
154 Pratheepa.M. BE Biomedical AGS
155 Ilavani Madhukar B.Pharmacy AGS
156 Chandrasekhar Ganta Msc Analytical Chemistry Episource
157 K.Vimala B.Tech Biotech Episource
158 P.Anuradha B.P.T Cognizant
159 J.Lakshmipriya Msc Biomedical Sceince Cognizant
160 P.Nithya HDCP,Bsc Advanced Biotech Cognizant
161 Lakhsmi .N. M.Phil, Msc Plant Biotech Cognizant
162 Sumathi.M. B.Tech Biotech Cognizant
163 B.Ramprasad B.P.T Cognizant
164 R.Nithya MBA,B.Pharmacy Cognizant
165 K.J.Lalith Kumar MSc Bioinformatics Cognizant
166 Chittampally Vamshi B.Pharmacy Cognizant
167 Induri Anusha B.Pharmacy Cognizant
168 G.Srivalli Bsc Nursing Cognizant
169 Boda Uday Kumar Msc Biochemistry Cognizant
170 Sahab Khan.P. Msc Biotechnology Dell
171 Hazirabi.S. Bsc Botony Dell
172 Tony Cherian Msc Biotechnology Dell
173 Rajesh Kumar Behera B.H.M.S Dell
174 Sireesha Bsc Microbiology Dell
175 Silpa Pemmasini B.Pharmacy Dell
176 P.Raju Yadav Msc Biotechnology Omega
177 R.Karthin B.H.M.S Dell
178 Namrata Phatak Msc Biotechnology AGS
179 Kethma.M. General Nursing Dell ( Coimbatore )
180 Ayyappan.M. Msc Microbiology Omega
181 K.Ajithprasath Msc Zoology Ajuba
182 M.Siva Msc Zoology Omega
183 Ukani Sathyapal Reddy Msc Molecular Microbiology Omega
184 Joshva Packiaraj Msc  Zoology Omega
185 Sathya .R. Msc Biochemistry Omega ( Trichy )
186 Paulraj.Y. Msc Biotechnology Omega
187 Andra Sreelakshmi Msc Biotechnology Episource
188 Sowjanya Shalipuram Msc Microbiology Dell
189 Sireesha Gogula BDS Dell
190 Narmadha.R. Bsc Nursing Ajuba
191 Vijaya Jyoti Bsc MLT Omega
192 Poonam Tripathy B.Tech Genetic Engineering Ajuba
193 Grace.D. Bsc Nursing Ajuba
194 James.G. Msc Biotechnology Episource
195 Gorli Rajkumar B.Pharmacy Intelnet
196 Puvala Nand Kishore B.Pharmacy Synthesis
197 Sharanya.S.K. MSc Bioinformatics Omega
198 Chandrakant B.E.Biotech Episource
199 Ann Sara Thomas Msc Microbiology Omega
200 D.Lekhashree Bsc Biochemistry E4E
201 Barla Dali Vasavi Prasanna Msc Microbiology Ajuba
202 P.Siyamala Msc Biotechnology Ajuba
203 A.Arulmozhi Msc Biotechnology Ajuba
204 K.Ennila Msc Biochemistry Omega
205 Boobalan BE Biomedical Omega
206 Jaya Venkat Karthik B.Pharmacy Ajuba
207 Sukanya.P. General Nursing Ajuba
208 Poulami Dey Msc Biotechnology Ajuba
209 AN .Arunchalam B.Tech Biotech Ajuba
210 G.Divya BE Biomedical Ajuba
211 Jamunarani BE Biomedical AGS
212 S.Tamilarasi B.Tech Pharmaceutical  AGS
213 B.Sivakami Msc Biotechnology AGS
214 Karthikeyan.K.R. Msc Molecular Bioscience Ajuba
215 Bondala Koteswari Msc Zoology E4E
216 Panditi Hymavathi B.Pharmacy E4E
217 V.Ragapriyanka Msc Biotechnology E4E
218 Sambhavi.A. Bsc Biotech E4E
219 Manikandan.S. MBA,B.Pharmacy E4E
220 Selva Gokulam Msc Biotechnology E4E
221 Venkat Vishnupriya.V. MSc Bioinformatics E4E
222 Vijayalakshmi.K. Bsc Biotech E4E
223 Dhanalakshmi.R. Bsc Microbiology E4E
224 Daniel Amalraj.R. Msc Nursing E4E
225 Victor Johnson.S. Msc Microbiology Omega
226 Mahalakshmi.S.K. Msc Microbiology E4E
227 Arulmozhi.P. Msc Microbiology Access
228 Sandhya.S. Bsc Zoology E4E
229 Janaki.G. Msc Biomedical Science Ajuba
230 Gundi Mahesh Msc Biotechnology XL Healthcare ( Bangalore)
231 Gnana Sundari.T. Msc Biotechnology E4E
232 Grace Amy Paul M.P.T E4E
233 M.Nirmala Devi Bsc Nutrition & Dietics E4E
234 Divya.S. B.Tech Biotech E4E
235 Chandana Marthi B.Tech Biotech Episource
236 Koduru Sai Thanmai B.Tech Biotech E4E
237 Siddam Rajesh Msc Biotechnology E4E
238 Thari Gopula Prasanthi Msc Microbiology E4E
239 Sahana.V. Bsc CBZ E4E
240 Venkat Swarlu Bathula Msc Analytical Chemistry E4E
241 P.Venkat Ravi Kumar Msc Organic Chemistry E4E
242 A.S.Murdhuja MSc Bioinformatics E4E
243 Shalini.R. M.Phil,Msc Biochemistry Episource
244 D.Rajashekar reddy Msc Biotechnology E4E
245 Mumma Reddy Anusha B.Tech Biomedical E4E
246 G.Naveen Kumar Reddy Msc Medical Microbiology E4E
247 Shubralina Bhatacharjee Msc Biotechnology E4E
248 Mc.Edith Theepani Msc Biomedical Science Ajuba
249 Jubul Kumar Satapathy Bsc Biotech Access
250 K.Pavan Kumar Msc Microbiology E4E
251 k.Jeevan Bhusan Msc Biochemistry Episource
252 A.V.Sathyanarayanan Msc Biochemistry Sutherland
253 Dundra Praveen Kumar Msc Biotechnology Episource
254 Prathyusha Bezawada B.Pharmacy Episource
255 Indirani B.E.Biomedical Ajuba
256 Badri Manikyala Rao B.Pharmacy Episource
257 Vidya.E. B.Tech Biotech Omega
258 Kodali Santhi Msc Biotechnology Ajuba
259 Kanan Mohanty Msc Biotechnology Episource
260 G.Rajesh Kumar Msc Biotechnology Episource
261 Dhanalakshmi.S. Msc Biotechnology Episource
262 Asha.T. Msc Biotechnology Episource
263 Kadakar Gururaja Bsc Botony Sutherland
264 Rukmani.B. M.Tech Biotechnology Episource
265 Jakoju Vinay Kumar Msc Biotechnology Episource
266 Lakshmipriya.M. BE Biomedical Ajuba
267 Shabna.T.A. MSc Bioinformatics Ajuba
268 Lakshmi.M. Msc Nursing Ajuba
269 Lejish Kurian Bsc Nursing Sutherland
270 N.Maruthi Bsc MPC Omega
271 D.Aparna B.P.T Access
272 Rahini.S. B.tech Biotechnology Access
273 R.Kalpalatha Msc Biotechnology Access
274 Muthyala Eswar B.Pharmacy Omega
275 Monicca P.R. B.Tech  Bioinformatics Omega
276 Gayathri.B. Bsc Biotech Omega
277 P.Suganya B.Tech Pharmaceutical  Ajuba
278 Anadhi.M. B.Tech Pharmaceutical  Ajuba
279 Sindhuja.G. B.Tech Pharmaceutical  Ajuba
280 Thenammai B.Tech Pharmaceutical  Ajuba
281 T.Manikandan Msc Biochemistry Vee Technology ( Salem )
282 A.Vimala Backiya Doss Bsc Biochemistry Omega
283 Lavanya.S. Msc Biotechnology Ajuba
284 Shaik Mohammed Arif B.Pharmacy Ajuba
285 P.Kesavan Msc Zoology Vee Technology ( Salem )
286 Katragadda Bhavya Krishna Msc Genetics Ajuba
287 Polipelli Saritha B.Pharmacy Ajuba
288 Bhala Murugan B.Tech Pharmaceutical  Ajuba
289 V.Thibiga Bsc Biomedical Science Ajuba
290 Burile Siva Kumar B.Pharmacy Ajuba
291 Voruganti Anusha B.Pharmacy Ajuba
292 Syyed Ahammed Allam Msc Biotechnology Ajuba
293 Priya.G. M.Tech Industrial Biotech E4E
294 Sivashankari.M. Bsc Microbiology Dell
295 Shefali.N. M Phil Biotechnology E4E
296 Vanathi.M. MSc Bioinformatics Access
297 Suresh.N. B tech Biotech E4E
298 Priyanka.G. MBA,Bsc Biotech AGS
299 Ankur.V. Msc Biotechnology E4E
300 Babita.D. Bsc Biotech E4E

List of candidates Placed in leading Healthcare MNC’s from June 2013 to December 2013

S.No.

Candidate Name

Qualification

Company placed

1

M Bharath Kumar

MSc Biotechnology

Intelenet - Serco

2

S Keerthana

MSc Organic Chemistry

Intelenet - Serco

3

M Nathiya

MSc Biochemistry

E-Care

4

J V Divya

MSc Biotechnology

E-Care

5

S Reka

BSc  Biotechnology

Chakra Infotech

6

Ravikumar

BE Biotechnology

Episource

7

Ramakanth

B.Pharm

Episource

8

ChilukuriSandhya

B.Pharm

Access Healthcare

9

SonaliSarkar

MSc Biotechnology

Visionary RCM

10

CH Sham Prasannakumara

B.Pharm

Access Healthcare

11

DasariSwarna Kamala

B.Pharm

Access Healthcare

12

P.Mahadevan

BSc Microbiology

Omega Healthcare

13

PadavalaVenkatarajesh

B.Pharm

Intelenet - Serco

14

MylaRamanaresh

MSc Organic Chemistry

Intelenet - Serco

15

I. Prakash

MSc Biotechnology

Omega Healthcare

16

DungaNanibabu

BSc  Biotechnology

Omega Healthcare

17

PenadamVenkatnarsaiah

MSc Biotechnology

Omega Healthcare

18

M Subha

MSc Biotechnology

Omega Healthcare

19

Swayam Siddha Manaswini

MSc Biotechnology

Omega Healthcare

20

Aparna

BE Biomedical

Episource

21

SAI RAMA KRISHNA REDDY

MSc Biotechnology

E-Care

22

S Santhosh

BSc Nursing

Intelenet - Serco

23

Kasani D MalleswaraRao

B Pharm

Intelenet - Serco

24

VenkataBalaRinkesh

MSc Clinical Research

Gebbs Healthcare

25

K Rajyalakshmi

Ph D Biotechnology

Intelenet - Serco

26

Sushma Sula

MSc Biotechnology

Intelenet - Serco

27

S ZakirBasha

MSc Organic Chemistry

Intelenet - Serco

28

ShaikMahammadFariyas

MSc Biochemistry

Intelenet - Serco

29

AtragaddaSrinivas

BSc BZC

Intelenet - Serco

30

UtkarshAnand

BE Biotech

Episource

31

BojedlaChaitanya

B.Pharm

Technosoft Corp

32

M.Subhashree

BE Biotechnology

Indian Healthcare Solutions

33

Samuel Chandrasekharan

BE Bioinformatics

Technosoft Corp

34

Poornachandra S

B.Pharm

Technosoft Corp

35

Kartikeyan K R

MSc Molecular Bioscience

Ajuba

36

Teki Mercy Florence

B.Pharm

Access Healthcare

37

Manikandan S

B.Pharm

e4e

38

Victor Johnson

MSc Microbiology

Omega Healthcare

39

B Nithya

BSc Nutrition & Dietetics

E-Care

40

SayyedAhammedAlam

MSc Biotech

Ajuba Healthcare

41

VorugantiAnusha

B.Pharm

Ajuba Healthcare

42

BurleSivakumar

B.Pharm

Ajuba Healthcare

43

V Thibiga

BSc Biomedical Science

Ajuba Healthcare

44

Bhalamurgan G L

B Tech Pharmaceutical Technology

Ajuba Healthcare

45

PolepelliSarith

B. Pharm

Ajuba Healthcare

46

KatragaddaBhavya Krishna

MSc Genetics

Ajuba Healthcare

47

P Kesavan

MSc Zoology

Vee technology

48

Shaik  Mohammad Arif

B. Pharm

Ajuba Healthcare

49

Lavanya S

MSc Biotech

Ajuba Healthcare

50

VimalaBackiya Doss

BSc Biochemistry

Omega Healthcare

51

T Manikandan

MSc Biochemistry

Vee technology

52

Thenammai N

B Tech Pharmaceutical technology

Ajuba Healthcare

53

Sindhuja G

B Tech   Pharmaceutical technology

Ajuba Healthcare

54

Anandhi M

B Tech   Pharmaceutical technology

Ajuba Healthcare

55

P Suganya

B Tech   Pharmaceutical technology

Ajuba Healthcare

56

Monicaa P R

B Tech Bioinformatics

Omega Healthcare

57

MuthyalaEswar

B. Pharm

Omega Healthcare

58

R Kalpalatha

MSc Biotechnology

Access Healthcare

59

Rahini S

B Tech Biotechnology

Access Healthcare

60

D Aparna

B P T

Access Healthcare

61

N Maruthi

BSc MPC

Omega Healthcare

62

LejeeshKurian

BSc Nursing

Sutherland

63

Lakshmi M.

MSc Nursing

Ajuba Healthcare

64

Shabna T

MSc Bioinformatics

Ajuba Healthcare

65

Lakshmi Priya

BE Biomedical

Ajuba Healthcare

66

Vinaykumar

MSc Biotech

Episource

67

Rukmani

M Tech Biotechnology

Episource

68

Kadakar Guru Raja

BSc BZC

Sutherland

69

Asha I

MSc Life Science

Episource

70

Dhanlakshmi S

MSc Biotechnology

Episource

71

KananMohanty

MSc Biotechnology

Episource

72

KodaliSanthi

MSc Biotech

Ajuba Healthcare

73

Vidya E

B Tech Biotech

Ajuba Healthcare

74

BadriManikyalarao

B.Pharm

Episource

75

Indirani G

BE Biomedical

Ajuba

76

Prathyusha B

B.Pharm

Episource

77

Praveenkumar

MSc Biotechnology

Episource

78

A V Sathyanarayanan

MSc Biochemistry

Sutherland

79

K JeevanBhushan

MSc Biochemistry

Episource

80

K Pavankumar

MSC Microbiology

e4e

81

Jubul Kumar S

BSC Biotech

Access Healthcare

82

MC Edith Theepani

MSc Bio Medical Science

Ajuba Healthcare

83

Shubhralina  B

Msc Biotechnology

e4e

84

G Naveen Reddy

MSc Medical Microbiology

e4e

85

Mumma Reddy Anusha

B.Tech Bio Medical

e4e

86

D Raja Shekhar Reddy

MSc Biotechnology

e4e

87

Shalini R

MSc Biochemistry

Episource

88

A S Murdhuja

MSc Bioinformatics

e4e

89

P Venkata  Ravi Kumar

MSc Organic Chemistry

e4e

90

VenkateswarluBathula

MSc Analytical Chemistry

e4e

91

Sahana V

BSc CBZ

e4e

92

TharigopulaPrasanthi

MSc Microbiology

e4e

93

Siddam Rajesh

MSc Biotechnology

e4e

94

KoduruSaiThanmai

B Tech Biotechnology

e4e

95

ChandanaMarthi

B Tech Biotechnology

e4e

96

Divya S

B Tech Biotechnology

e4e

97

M Nirmala Devi

BSc Nutrition & Dietetics

e4e

98

Grace Amy Paul

B.P.T

e4e

99

GnanaSundari T

MSc Biotechnology

e4e

100

Gundi Mahesh

MSc  Biotechnology

 

101

Janaki G

MSc Biomedical Science

Ajuba Healthcare

102

Sandhya G

BSc Zoology

e4e

103

Arulmozai P

MSC Microbiology

Access Healthcare

104

Mahalakshmi S

MSc Microbiology

e4e

105

Victor Johnson

MSc Microbiology

Omega Healthcare

106

Daniel Amalraj R

MSc Nursing

e4e

107

Dhanalakshmi R

BSc Microbiology

e4e

108

VijayaLakshmi K

BSc Biotechnology

e4e

109

VenkataVishnupriya V

MSc Bioinformatics

e4e

110

SelvaGokulam

MSC Biotechnology

e4e

111

Manikandan S

B Pharm

e4e

112

Sambavi A

BSc Biotechnology

e4e

113

V Ragapriyanka

MSc Biotechnology

e4e

114

PanditiHymavathi

B Pharm

e4e

115

BondalaKoteswari

MSc Zoology

e4e

116

Karthikeyan  K

MSc Molecular Bioscience

Ajuba Healthcare

117

Satishkumar T

B Pharm

Dell

118

Radhika S

BDS

AGS Healthcare

119

SrinivasaRao

BSc Biotech

Dell

120

VenkataRamanababu

B tech Biotech

Dell

121

Satishkumar

MSc biotech

Dell

122

DibyamayeePatra

MSc Biotech

AGS Healthcare

123

Sandhya

B Pharm

Dell

124

EndlaDeepti

MSc Microbiology

Dell

125

Saswari Nanda

MSc Biotech

AGS Healthcare

126

Sandhya Reddy

MSc Biochemistry

AGS Healthcare

127

Vijayakumar

MSc Biotechnology

Intelenet - Serco

128

GauravRana

MSc Biotech

Dell

129

N Manikandan

D Pharm

Intelenet - Serco

130

MD Riyaz Khan

BDS

Dell

131

Santoshkumar

B Tech Pharmaceutical Tech

AGS Healthcare

132

K Munishwari

B Pharm

Dell

133

Srinivas Reddy

MSc Biotech

Dell

134

K P Sandeep

MSc Microbiology

Dell

135

Anandbabu

MSc Biotech

Dell

136

BharathiReddypalli

MSc Medical Biochemistry

Dell

137

Satyasai

B Pharm

AGS Healthcare

138

SunkariDileep

BSc Biotech

Dell

139

Kalaiselvi

B P T

Dell

140

M K Suresh

MSc Biotech

Dell

141

Sarbunisha S

BSc Biotech

AGS Healthcare

142

Ganeshkumar

BDS

Dell

143

Indumati A

BSc Nursing

Dell

144

KaleshaValiShaik

BPT

Dell

145

RapuruMeena

B Pharm

AGS Healthcare

146

GattupalliBharati

B Pharm

AGS Healthcare

`147

Prameela

B Pharm

AGS Healthcare

148

PathanHabeebulla Khan

B Pharm

AGS Healthcare

149

T M Nagarathna

MSc Biotech

AGS Healthcare

150

Syed Masood Ahmed

MSc Microbiology

Dell

151

J Anita

BSc Microbiology

AGS Healthcare

152

BandaruPrathima

MSc Biotech

Intelenet

153

Vasumati R

MSc Biochemistry

AGS Healthcare

154

Sumathi V

M Phil Biochemistry

AGS Healthcare

155

Vikram N

B Tech biotech

AGS Healthcare

156

Kalaivani A

M Phil Biochemistry

Dell

157

ShobhanaPandian

MSc Biochemistry

Ajuba Healthcare

158

GulamHussain

B Pharm

Ajuba Healthcare

159

Nijanthan R

BSc Biotech

Intelenet - Serco

160

P Yamini

MSc Microbiology

Ajuba Healthcare

161

Venkatesh A

MSc Biotech

Ajuba Healthcare

162

A Amalapriya

MSc Bioinformatics

Ajuba Healthcare

163

Mary Jackulin

BSc Nursing

Ajuba Healthcare

164

Anand

M Tech Bioinformatics

Dell

165

Arunkumar K

BE Biomedical

Intelenet - Serco

166

S Meenusankari

BDS

Dell

167

Saranya G

BSc Nursing

Ajuba

168

RavindraBabu

M Tech Biotech

Dell

169

Muthu M

BSc Microbiology

Visionary RCM

170

Manivannan K

MSc Biotech

Dell

171

VenkataHemanth

B Pharm

Omega Healthcare

172

Seethalakshmi

MSc Microbiology

e4e

173

V S Rajendra

B Pharm

Technosoft Corp

174

Lavanya P

MSc Biotech

Ajuba Healthcare

175

Neelima V

MSc Biotech

Ajuba Healthcare

176

Adbhuthakumari

MSc Biotech

Ajuba Healthcare

177

Vishalakshi

M Phil Biotech

Ajuba Healthcare

178

Naveen kumar

MSc Biotech

Ajuba Healthcare

179

GurugubelliTeja

MSc Biochemistry

Ajuba Healthcare

180

Sudeep Mishra

M Pharm

Ajuba Healthcare

181

V Swaroopa

MSc environmental Science

Ajuba Healthcare

182

A Gayatri

B Pharm

Visionary RCM

183

G Anusuya

MSc Biotech

Visionary RCM

184

Samundeeswari M

MSc Biotech

Visionary RCM

185

R Anuja

MSc Biotech

Visionary RCM

186

Prasag G

MSc Biotech

Episource

187

Godwin Stanley

BSc Nursing

Dell

188

M Menaka

B Pharm

Ajuba Healthcare

189

Kumutha S

BSc Biotech

Visionary RCM

190

VeeraVenktesh

B Pharm

Ajuba Healthcare

191

ChandraprasadBabu

MSc Biochemistry

Ajuba Healthcare

192

1Sunny Eeli

B Pharm

Ajuba Healthcare

193

Vamsi Krishna

B Pharm

Ajuba Healthcare

194

KanchenaNaviram

BSc Nursing

Dell

195

T Madhuri

B Pharm

AGS Healthcare

196

Anusuya P

B Tech Biotechnology

Episource

197

Sharmila K

B Tech Biotechnology

Episource

198

Esakkiraj G

B Tech Biotechnology

Visionary RCM

199

P Eswararao

B Pharm

Ajuba

200

MazenZeckeriya

BSc Biotechnology

Technosoft Corp

201

V Vidhyalakshmi

BSc Chemistry

Technosoft Corp

202

Sivaram Prasad

MSc Biochemistry

Ajuba Healthcare

203

Senthilkumar A

MSc Biochemistry

Ajuba Healthcare

204

A Bhagyalakshmi

MSc Biotechnology

Ajuba Healthcare

205

R Giridharnaidu

BSc Biotechnology

AGS Healthcare

206

Joshva Ebenezer

MSc Biotechnology

Ajuba Healthcare

207

Udhaya V

B Tech Biotechnology

Ajuba Healthcare